10. Dürener Rurtal-Lauf
7. September 2002
10 km - Gesamteinlauf
=======================================
1. 470 Cheruiyot, Philip 72 LG Ameln Linnich 31:27 1. M30
2. 323 Schmitz, Andreas 77 DJK LC Vettweiß 33:16 1. M
3. 415 Sandscheper, Clemens 69 CMS Sportdiagnostik 35:07 2. M30
4. 419 Kloss, Mehmet 69 Pulheimer SC 35:52 3. M30
5. 382 Junker, Tobias 83 LG Bonn Troisdorf 35:53 2. M
6. 94 Pauken, Ralf 67 SV Bergwacht Rohren 36:01 1. M35
7. 156 Przibylla, Rudi 60 MC Eschweiler 36:21 1. M40
8. 494 Classen, Hans-Gerd 67 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 36:22 2. M35
9. 135 Röhlich, Manfred 57 Dürener TV 1847 36:58 1. M45
10. 424 Olk, Rolf 67 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 37:04 3. M35
11. 222 Kleinfeld, Rainer 54 DJK Kohlscheid 37:10 2. M45
12. 463 Smolka, Bernd 73 TUS Schmidt 37:13 3. M
13. 159 Thaeter, Josef 59 LAC Eupen 37:22 2. M40
14. 495 Waack, Hans 54 DJK Frankenberg 37:29 3. M45
15. 472 Meys, Guido 71 Achilles Top Kerkrade 37:45 4. M30
16. 304 Trostorf, Ulrich 63 LC Spiridon Rureifel 37:50 4. M35
17. 310 Kieven, Ansgar 56 TV Huchem-Stammeln 37:57 4. M45
18. 17 Evertz, Ralph 62 - 38:04 3. M40
19. 81 Laven, Lothar 56 Aachener TG 38:10 5. M45
20. 363 Marechal, Roger 53 Malmedy 38:10 6. M45
21. 259 Krökel, Roland 56 LG Mützenich 38:13 7. M45
22. 389 Tribbels, Andre 68 - 38:14 5. M30
23. 466 Blauth, Christian 76 SG Germania Burgwart 38:21 4. M
24. 272 Kuck, Wolfgang 55 TV Obermaubach 38:38 8. M45
25. 194 Lemmens, Gerrie 66 STAP HEERLEN 38:49 5. M35
26. 454 Katzgrau, Bodo 57 TV Obermaubach 38:56 9. M45
27. 421 Butz, Andreas 65 TS Herzogenanrach 39:15 6. M35
28. 2 Osterberg, Thilo 81 - 39:17 5. M
29. 298 Wilden, Reiner 63 TuS Schmidt 39:24 7. M35
30. 467 Pütz, Stefan 76 - 39:25 6. M
31. 408 Wergen, Lothar 63 TV Konzen 39:27 8. M35
32. 167 Bongen, Ralf 82 Germania 07 Dürwiß 39:28 7. M
33. 497 Kaulen, Helmut 67 - 39:30 9. M35
34. 416 Steinbach, Dirk 68 CMS Sportdiagnostik 39:31 6. M30
35. 171 Latussek, Fritz 55 Germania 07 Dürwiß 39:34 10. M45
36. 223 Rambudt, Michael 76 TV Konzen 39:38 8. M
37. 210 Rheinfelder, Frank 70 LAV Hückelhoven 39:42 7. M30
38. 736 Haar, Walter 82 SW Düren 99 39:46 9. M
39. 297 Göbbels, Bernd 72 TuS Schmidt 39:48 8. M30
40. 97 Küpper, Lukas 65 Lt Beverau Aachen 39:52 10. M35
41. 309 Reinartz, Karl-Josef 60 TV Huchem-Stammeln 39:57 4. M40
42. 93 Mathar, Joachim 69 SV Bergwacht Rohren 39:58 9. M30
43. 266 Trautmann, Günther 45 TG Neuss 39:59 1. M55
44. 267 Knoblauch, Ingo 63 Nideggen 40:01 11. M35
45. 443 Zeiger, Tobias 72 LC Vettweiß 40:04 10. M30
46. 496 Waack, Svetlana 67 DJK Frankenberg 40:06 1. W35
47. 482 Stuch, Hans-Peter 70 - 40:13 11. M30
48. 99 Hardy, Helmut 61 Lt Beverau Aachen 40:24 5. M40
49. 483 Mause René 67 - 40:26 12. M35
50. 311 Löhrer, Karl 55 TV Huchem-Stammeln 40:27 11. M45
51. 196 van Berkel, Los 58 STAP HEERLEN 40:27 6. M40
52. 741 Lotter, Bernd 56 LC Kalltal 40:30 12. M45
53. 481 Klaßen, Martin 67 - 40:33 13. M35
54. 198 Stams, Jac 48 STAP HEERLEN 40:34 1. M50
55. 87 Boltersdorf, Sally-Jerop77 LG Ameln/Linnich 40:43 1. F
56. 447 Petrovic, Günter 50 - 40:44 2. M50
57. 187 Schmitz, Mario 72 SG Germania Binsfeld 40:53 12. M30
58. 132 Schlepütz, Wolfgang 59 BSG FA Düren 41:04 7. M40
59. 80 Kieven, Birgit 61 DLC Aachen 41:06 1. W40
60. 479 Hafenrichter, Michael 73 TV Huchem Stammeln 41:14 10. M
61. 88 Schumacher, Gerd 66 TV Arnoldsweiler 41:15 14. M35
62. 308 Bräuer, Detlef 59 TV Huchem-Stammeln 41:16 8. M40
63. 108 Kramer, Hans-Georg 55 Birkesdorfer TV 41:17 13. M45
64. 333 Mettelem, Dieter 56 Waldfeucht 41:20 14. M45
65. 474 Lopez Guarin, Geroge 57 - 41:26 15. M45
66. 16 Schwidder, Harald 64 - 41:29 15. M35
67. 733 Wassenberg, Beate 77 VIPP Heerlen 41:30 2. F
68. 28 Vucans, Mario 55 - 41:37 16. M45
69. 435 Schonnop, Guido 68 - 41:41 13. M30
70. 253 Peters, David 82 TV Merzenich 41:48 11. M
71. 224 Roder, Edgar 57 TV Konzen 41:53 17. M45
72. 398 Ritter, Bernd 65 - 41:56 16. M35
73. 299 Schmülgen, Josef 38 TuS Schmidt 42:05 1. M60
74. 499 John, Michael 67 Hoesch M+K 42:13 17. M35
75. 216 Noelp, Hans Georg 61 SV Kelz 42:20 9. M40
76. 105 Ludwig, Frank 65 Birkesdorfer TV 42:26 18. M35
77. 195 Pals, Mathieu 58 STAP HEERLEN 42:27 10. M40
78. 394 Pörner, Manfred 48 LG Stolberg 42:30 3. M50
79. 305 Dürbaum, Josef 60 LC Spiridon Rureifel 42:31 11. M40
80. 260 Jansen, Elke 67 LG Mützenich 42:34 2. W35
81. 166 Bongen, Gerd 75 Germania 07 Dürwiß 42:45 12. M
82. 277 Pühringer, Ralf 45 TV Obermaubach 42:47 2. M55
83. 208 Schnitzler, Thomas 58 SG Holzheim 42:49 12. M40
84. 270 Eßer, Gregor 70 TV Obermaubach 43:04 14. M30
85. 429 Kempken, Steffen 64 Dürener TV 1847 43:25 19. M35
86. 361 Krug, Wilfried 50 - 43:29 4. M50
87. 343 Ruland, Monika 63 Dürener TV 1847 43:30 3. W35
88. 735 Dischinger, Frank 58 - 43:32 13. M40
89. 258 Knauf, Albert 64 LG Mützenich 43:33 20. M35
90. 354 Schlemper, Dirk 68 - 43:36 15. M30
91. 742 Biege, Julien 84 SG SW Düren 99 43:45 13. M
92. 215 Bendlage, Hans-Jakob 49 TSV Kaldenkirchen 43:46 5. M50
93. 168 Zantopp, Ralf 63 Germania 07 Dürwiß 43:47 21. M35
94. 172 Gärtner, Gerd 52 Germania 07 Dürwiß 43:48 6. M50
95. 247 Hellenbrand, Lilo 56 Union Würm-Lindern 43:51 1. W45
96. 453 Hauser, Jörg 72 VFB LC Friedrichshafen 43:59 16. M30
97. 169 Peters, Stavros 61 Germania 07 Dürwiß 44:00 14. M40
98. 422 Bongard, Torsten 70 Rurbsqa SV 44:01 17. M30
99. 7 Röllgen, Robert 68 - 44:07 18. M30
100. 217 Pijpers, Ton 49 Kerkrade 44:09 7. M50
101. 485 Wiedenau, Matthias 64 DJK LC Vettweiss 44:14 22. M35
102. 98 Gerlach, Rainer 59 Lt Beverau Aachen 44:16 15. M40
103. 292 Wieler, Georg 63 SG Rheydt 44:17 23. M35
104. 452 Schüller, Udo 63 - 44:18 24. M35
105. 303 Oleff, Walter 53 Spiridon Rureifel 44:24 18. M45
106. 285 Stawinoga, Markus 62 OSV Orsbach 44:25 16. M40
107. 490 Ohliger, Sandra 72 TV Scheven 44:26 1. W30
108. 318 Bedra, Axel 63 LG Stolberg 44:28 25. M35
109. 178 Peters, Sandra 80 Germania 07 Dürwiß 44:30 3. F
110. 377 Esser, Hermann 50 TV Obermaubach 44:30 8. M50
111. 600 Breuer, Markus 76 LG Airsnake Team 44:31 14. M
112. 201 Golobiec, Chantal 76 STAP HEERLEN 44:37 4. F
113. 129 Granrath, Christoph 64 BFW Düren 44:45 26. M35
114. 130 Granrath, Markus 62 BFW Düren 44:46 17. M40
115. 1 Herrmann, Philipp 76 - 44:47 15. M
116. 319 Kuhn, Marion 56 LG Stolberg 44:51 2. W45
117. 450 Gerkowski, Michael 61 TV Obermaubach 44:53 18. M40
118. 439 Braun, Christof 67 Victoria Huppenbroich 44:54 27. M35
119. 200 Koopmanns, Rene 47 STAP HEERLEN 44:55 3. M55
120. 446 Braun, Robert 60 TV Obermaubach 44:57 19. M40
121. 381 Casboult, Nicholas 81 Lauftreff Isola 44:58 16. M
122. 100 Aretz, Herbert 57 Lt Beverau Aachen 45:01 19. M45
123. 349 Sentis, Leo 36 VSV Grenzland-Wegberg 45:02 1. M65
124. 27 Kossin, Siegfried 54 - 45:03 20. M45
125. 205 Selten-Huijts, Ans 66 VIPP Heerlen 45:04 4. W35
126. 328 Breuer, Gottfried 61 FC Germania Vossenack 45:07 20. M40
127. 740 Oprée, Edmund 72 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 45:08 19. M30
128. 31 Seibert, Hans-Peter 50 - 45:17 9. M50
129. 307 Fischborn, Sylvia 52 LC Spiridon Rureifel 45:18 1. W50
130. 125 Schneider, Stephan 73 BC Düren 57 45:28 17. M
131. 306 Herzog, Klaus-Hartmut 39 LC Spiridon Rureifel 45:33 2. M60
132. 413 Hengstler, Wolfgang 53 - 45:43 21. M45
133. 458 Braun, Bobby 55 MC Eschweiler 45:44 22. M45
134. 314 Reinartz, Uschi 59 TV Huchem-Stammeln 45:46 2. W40
135. 25 Schlump, Joachim 58 - 45:47 21. M40
136. 6 Jacobi, Stefan 70 - 45:48 20. M30
137. 204 Hendriks, Natasja 71 VIPP Heerlen 45:50 2. W30
138. 170 Schroeder, Karl 59 Germania 07 Dürwiß 45:51 22. M40
139. 181 Dederichs, Ruth 51 Germania 07 Dürwiß 45:56 2. W50
140. 327 Wirtz, Uwe 65 FC Germania Vossenack 45:57 28. M35
141. 107 Schüsseler, Dietmar 59 Birkesdorfer TV 46:02 23. M40
142. 400 Nelles, Torsten 85 - 46:05 18. M
143. 179 Peters, Eliane 61 Germania 07 Dürwiß 46:09 3. W40
144. 403 Ganser, Armin 69 Dürener TV 1847 46:11 21. M30
145. 441 Schehle, Reinhard 55 - 46:12 23. M45
146. 139 Maubach, Gisela 57 Dürener TV 1847 46:13 3. W45
147. 480 Hagner, Volker 65 - 46:14 29. M35
148. 471 Brand, Hein 68 RWTH Aachen 46:22 22. M30
149. 14 Oepen, Hans-Peter 66 - 46:27 30. M35
150. 417 Sindhu, Jürgen 71 - 46:29 23. M30
151. 26 Gehlen, Hermann-Josef 55 - 46:32 24. M45
152. 203 Rainer, Kathy 61 DJK Löwe Hambach 46:36 4. W40
153. 134 Schieferdecker, Jörg 70 Dürener TV 1847 46:40 24. M30
154. 142 Schieferdecker, Christia44 Dürener TV 1847 46:42 1. W55
155. 730 Kreus, Artur 57 Stolberg 46:43 25. M45
156. 144 Obgenoth, Harald 49 Dürener TV 1847 46:48 10. M50
157. 729 Lemke, Stefan 66 DJK Löwe-Hambach 46:51 31. M35
158. 255 Peters, Hermann-Josef 59 TV Merzenich 46:55 24. M40
159. 5 Freiberger, Ralf 69 - 47:03 25. M30
160. 469 Hammernick, Volker 69 - 47:08 26. M30
161. 411 Pfeiffer, Heinz 53 - 47:10 26. M45
162. 475 Baum, Alfred 68 LACE 47:15 27. M30
163. 33 Muré, Harry 38 - 47:20 3. M60
164. 492 Schmidt, Ralf 50 LC Spiridon Rureifel 47:22 11. M50
165. 274 Lauscher, Friedel 52 TV Obermaubach 47:23 12. M50
166. 376 Esser, Michael 85 - 47:25 19. M
167. 269 Heidkamp, Hans-Günter 36 Nörvenich 47:27 2. M65
168. 128 Leister, Helmut 54 SW Düren 99 47:34 27. M45
169. 165 Dittberner, Dieter 54 Frauwüllesheim 47:35 28. M45
170. 174 Pesch, Helmut 43 Germania 07 Dürwiß 47:37 4. M55
171. 275 Pecks, Helmut 51 TV Obermaubach 47:39 13. M50
172. 155 Barth, Friedhelm 59 MC Eschweiler 47:44 25. M40
173. 326 Schlengermann, Udo 42 Team Voreifel 47:48 4. M60
174. 241 Faust, Christian 63 GKD Lauftreff 47:48 32. M35
175. 104 Görich, Marcel 78 Birkesdorfer TV 47:50 20. M
176. 176 Wick, Rainer 41 Germania 07 Dürwiß 47:51 5. M60
177. 164 Schmitz, Heinz 65 SV Frauenberg 47:52 33. M35
178. 423 Hamacher, Herbert 49 Mythos Stolberg 47:52 14. M50
179. 448 Schmidtküster, Dorle 58 - 47:59 5. W40
180. 256 Schnitzler, Uwe 60 TV Merzenich 48:02 26. M40
181. 392 Desernot, Hermann 49 Aachen 48:15 15. M50
182. 186 Schmitz, Hermann 50 Germania Binsfeld 48:25 16. M50
183. 324 Mülbüsch, Matthias 63 TSV Vicht 48:26 34. M35
184. 254 Lenartz, Thomas 64 TV Merzenich 48:31 35. M35
185. 276 Büchel, Matthias 43 TV Obermaubach 48:32 5. M55
186. 115 Biergans, Ingeborg 51 Birkesdorfer TV 48:33 3. W50
187. 11 Hecker, Klaus 67 - 48:34 36. M35
188. 119 Stiehl, Hans-Detlev 42 TuS Buir 48:35 6. M60
189. 20 Koll, Harry 61 - 48:37 27. M40
190. 493 Gruben, Anton 55 Germ. Kirchberg 48:41 29. M45
191. 180 Kohlen, Helene 55 Germania 07 Dürwiß 48:54 4. W45
192. 464 Scholz, Christa 54 Germania 07 Dürwiß 49:05 5. W45
193. 152 Spanier, Volker 59 TV Erkelenz 49:08 28. M40
194. 202 Krukenberg, Heinz 52 DJK Löwe Hambach 49:11 17. M50
195. 728 Rörtgen, Daniel 76 DJK Löwe-Hambach 49:12 21. M
196. 315 Kalinowski, Antonia 51 TV Huchem-Stammeln 49:13 4. W50
197. 126 Wirtz, Manfred Erich 71 BC Düren 57 49:14 28. M30
198. 431 Thelen, Dieter 65 Krauthause 49:20 37. M35
199. 177 Wings, Franz 38 Germania 07 Dürwiß 49:23 7. M60
200. 35 Perse, Anja 74 - 49:33 5. F
201. 734 Cremer, Stefan 69 - 49:34 29. M30
202. 455 Prost, Klaus 50 - 49:37 18. M50
203. 738 Loeck, Marttias 55 - 49:38 30. M45
204. 127 Knodel, Gerhardt 38 BC Düren 57 49:42 8. M60
205. 438 Rombach, Rudolf 67 Victoria Huppenbroich 49:44 38. M35
206. 213 Sieber, Joachim 52 LAV Hückelhoven 49:51 19. M50
207. 486 Hürtgen, Rudi 65 Dürener TV 1847 49:54 39. M35
208. 432 Esser, Carina 82 TV Obermaubach 49:55 6. F
209. 90 Call, Thomas 77 SV Bergwacht Rohren 49:58 22. M
210. 737 Souvignis-Kauwender 43 - 50:06 6. M55
211. 24 Schell, Dieter 61 - 50:18 29. M40
212. 473 Pudelleck, Sabine 65 LT Mythos Stolberg 50:23 5. W35
213. 209 Gilles, Gereon 80 LAV Hückelhoven 50:24 23. M
214. 207 Hendriks-Meijs, Gerrie 57 VIPP Heerlen 50:27 6. W45
215. 295 Lipsch, Hubert 56 CBS Runners Heerlen 50:32 31. M45
216. 110 Schall, Robert 48 Birkesdorfer TV 50:39 20. M50
217. 427 Fast, Rolf 48 Tura Monschau 51:00 21. M50
218. 199 Cornelissen, Peter 45 STAP HEERLEN 51:01 7. M55
219. 336 Faust, Britta 66 Zülpich 51:33 6. W35
220. 316 Reisen, Klara 51 TV Huchem-Stammeln 51:35 5. W50
221. 437 Schröder, Alexander 74 SW Düren 99 51:37 24. M
222. 133 Miketta, Helga 41 PTSV-Düren 51:47 1. W60
223. 459 Lüssem, Arnold 59 Birkesdorfer TV 51:48 30. M40
224. 335 Blatzheim, Cordula 66 Zülpich 51:51 7. W35
225. 337 Hiese, Eveline 66 Zülpich 51:51 8. W35
226. 138 Bragard, Josef 40 Dürener TV 1847 51:57 9. M60
227. 114 Monschau, Clelia 56 Birkesdorfer TV 52:00 7. W45
228. 355 Sonanini, Karl-Heinz 47 Dürener TV 1847 52:20 8. M55
229. 160 Thaeter, Marita 62 LAC Eupen 52:27 6. W40
230. 278 Masling, Manfred 34 TV Obermaubach 52:33 3. M65
231. 95 Lauscher, Ute 64 SV Bergwacht Rohren 52:43 9. W35
232. 312 Hohn, Hans 43 TV Huchem-Stammeln 52:54 9. M55
233. 42 Kallscheuer, Petra 64 - 52:57 10. W35
234. 412 Fredel, Stephan 63 - 52:58 40. M35
235. 418 O'Conell, Stella 65 - 53:00 11. W35
236. 732 Scharf, Thomas 70 - 53:17 30. M30
237. 296 Zander, Andreas 70 Elli Runners 53:19 31. M30
238. 109 Monschau, Paul 54 Birkesdorfer TV 53:21 32. M45
239. 477 Schönen, Stefan 83 TV Derichsweiler 53:26 25. M
240. 491 Beidatsch, Christian 81 GKSC Hürth 53:34 26. M
241. 384 Volk, Andrea 61 FC Germania Vossenack 53:45 7. W40
242. 451 Cyrus, Hagen 44 GFU 53:52 10. M55
243. 478 Lenk, Michael 60 TSV Nieukerk 54:03 31. M40
244. 426 Volles, Kurt 41 - 54:21 10. M60
245. 22 Langenscheid, Peter 59 - 54:36 32. M40
246. 96 Kittel, Michael 63 Lt Beverau Aachen 54:37 41. M35
247. 399 Berg, Andreas 68 - 54:37 32. M30
248. 82 Laven, Gabriele 59 Aachener TG 54:38 8. W40
249. 320 Stiel, Martina 74 LTG Mythos Stolberg 55:10 7. F
250. 19 Kallscheuer, Ingolf 58 - 55:15 33. M40
251. 183 Willems, Kriemhild 45 Germania 07 Dürwiß 55:20 2. W55
252. 238 Wedowski, Stefan 65 Lauftreff R.-Wolfes 55:37 42. M35
253. 462 Ludowisy, Hans 35 - 55:48 4. M65
254. 428 Hoffmann, Dorothée 66 - 55:50 12. W35
255. 476 Schönen, Werner 51 TV Derichsweiler 55:56 22. M50
256. 465 Kremer, Alice 39 Germania Dürwiss 55:58 2. W60
257. 246 Stoffels, Hans-Jürgen 47 GKD Lauftreff 56:06 11. M55
258. 113 Koch, Ute 59 Birkesdorfer TV 56:07 9. W40
259. 250 Thielen, Silke 69 LG Bleifuß Mechernich 56:09 3. W30
260. 331 Knöbel, Karin 59 FC Germania Vossenack 56:10 10. W40
261. 141 Bragard, Karin 43 Dürener TV 1847 56:20 3. W55
262. 111 Schwalbach, Wilhelm 37 Birkesdorfer TV 56:33 5. M65
263. 445 Schaffrath, Birgit 71 - 56:35 4. W30
264. 136 Funken, Ulrich 49 Dürener TV 1847 56:44 23. M50
265. 32 Schwarz, Herbert 44 - 56:45 12. M55
266. 449 Jost, Martin 54 SV Rot-Weiß Billig 56:52 33. M45
267. 46 Jonas, Ingrid 56 - 56:54 8. W45
268. 189 Paulus, Michael 34 DJK Gillrath 57:03 6. M65
269. 442 Schröder, Joachim 71 - 57:12 33. M30
270. 271 Malsbenden, Arno 60 TV Obermaubach 57:14 34. M40
271. 118 Weiß, Hans-Heinrich 48 TuS Buir 57:21 24. M50
272. 500 Muehlen, Joachim 55 - 57:24 34. M45
273. 468 Nuecken, Gisela 57 TV Huchem Stammeln 58:13 9. W45
274. 731 Kessler, Karl-Deter 45 - 58:22 13. M55
275. 40 Vetter, Nicole 72 - 58:25 5. W30
276. 101 Schmitt-Degenhardt, Susa68 Lt Beverau Aachen 58:27 6. W30
277. 193 Schmitz, Wilhelm 33 VSV Grenzland 58:36 7. M65
278. 106 Schwalbach, Detlef 62 Birkesdorfer TV 58:43 35. M40
279. 182 Sieberichs, Bernadette 44 Germania 07 Dürwiß 58:47 4. W55
280. 225 Rosenwick, Erich 30 TV Konzen 59:08 1. M70
281. 112 Zimmermann, Hans 33 Birkesdorfer TV 59:18 8. M65
282. 410 Kuck, Ulrike 62 - 59:42 11. W40
283. 293 Tausch, Stephanie 70 TV Rodenkirchen 1898 59:43 7. W30
284. 4 Breuer, Michael 72 - 59:51 34. M30
285. 329 Wirtz, Annette 68 FC Germania Vossenack 59:56 8. W30
286. 9 Bücken, Wolfgang 65 - 59:57 43. M35
287. 356 Laufenberg, Uwe 63 - 1:00:01 44. M35
288. 430 Kalobius, Birgit 62 - 1:00:07 12. W40
289. 397 Kohlmann, Gabi 58 - 1:00:12 13. W40
290. 237 Heidbüchel, Martina 65 Lauftreff Isola 1:00:13 13. W35
291. 36 Kurth, Iris 69 - 1:00:51 9. W30
292. 300 Krammer, Josef 28 TV Siersdorf 1:00:52 2. M70
293. 13 Nebgen, Norbert 67 - 1:01:31 45. M35
294. 498 Marin, Esmeralda 56 - 1:02:07 10. W45
295. 279 Schlepütz, Elke 60 TV Obermaubach 1:02:10 14. W40
296. 457 Lürkens, Reiner 60 Linnich 1:03:38 36. M40
297. 38 Roth, Anke 70 - 1:04:03 10. W30
298. 41 Holzporz, Sigrid 64 - 1:04:03 14. W35
299. 23 Meyer, Günter 62 - 1:04:11 37. M40
300. 140 Funken, Erika 51 Dürener TV 1847 1:04:14 6. W50
301. 102 Himmelreich, Friederike 64 Lt Beverau Aachen 1:04:15 15. W35
302. 456 Kirch, Marion 81 Bergwacht Rohren 1:04:22 8. F
303. 120 Weiß, Erika 51 TuS Buir 1:04:55 7. W50
304. 325 Malbertz, Gabi 68 TSV Vicht 1:05:08 11. W30
305. 44 Langenscheid, Beate 61 - 1:05:30 15. W40
306. 245 Rufledt, Konrad 52 GKD Lauftreff 1:05:53 25. M50
307. 143 Wegenke, Margarethe 34 Dürener TV 1847 1:06:25 1. W65
308. 414 Häner, Susanne 63 - 1:06:59 11. W45
309. 396 Kohlmann, Reiner 60 SSV Wichterich 1:09:01 38. M40
5 km - Gesamteinlauf
================================================
1. 85 Breuer, Markus 76 LG Airsnake Team 17:13 1. JMM
2. 347 Geicke, Christopher 89 LG Ameln-Linnich 17:15 1. SB
3. 348 Bischoff, Marcel 87 LG Ameln-Linnich 17:46 1. SA
4. 184 Schnorr, Stefan 85 Germania 07 Dürwiß 17:52 1. MJB
5. 117 Laumers, Michael 80 SC Bleialf 18:15 2. JMM
6. 281 Hartmann, Marcus 85 TV Obermaubach 18:23 2. MJB
7. 123 Offermann, Daniel 66 SC Bütgenbach 18:27 3. JMM
8. 83 Laven, Markus 92 Aachener TG 18:32 1. SC
9. 364 Lossner, Volker 60 TuS Schmidt 18:33 4. JMM
10. 103 Ortlepp, Dieter 70 Lt Beverau Aachen 18:34 5. JMM
11. 388 Spohr, Karl-Heinz 53 LC Euskirchen 18:50 6. JMM
12. 280 Dahmen, Michael 86 TV Obermaubach 18:59 3. MJB
13. 317 Reinartz, Annika 87 TV Huchem-Stammeln 19:07 1. SIA
14. 153 Reicheneder, Stefan 84 LSG Eschweiler 19:45 1. MJA
15. 154 Reicheneder, Thomas 84 LSG Eschweiler 20:32 2. MJA
16. 161 Thaeter, Mathias 90 LAC Eupen 20:45 2. SB
17. 407 Teulic, Jakov 51 ASK.Split 21:26 7. JMM
18. 288 Koenen, Gregor 69 RBV 21:46 8. JMM
19. 346 Dick, Saskia 90 Dürener TV 1847 22:10 1. SIB
20. 137 Obgenoth, Alexander 86 Dürener TV 1847 22:18 4. MJB
21. 146 Schüller, Thomas 91 Dürener TV 1847 22:22 2. SC
22. 282 Dahmen, Anne 86 TV Obermaubach 22:27 1. WJB
23. 340 Esser, Thorsten 88 Dürener TV 1847 22:28 2. SA
24. 228 Roder, Michael 90 TV Konzen 22:35 3. SB
25. 362 Heering, Helga 61 Marianische Schützengesell 22:41 1. JMW
26. 145 Bauchmüller, Kristina 86 Dürener TV 1847 22:49 2. WJB
27. 229 Roder, Markus 93 TV Konzen 22:55 1. SD
28. 386 Moritz, Dieter 67 Lebenshilfe Kall 23:04 9. JMM
29. 387 Wergen, Ralf 63 Lebenshilfe Kall 23:21 10. JMM
30. 147 Moll, Philipp 93 Dürener TV 1847 23:56 2. SD
31. 372 Moll, Claudia 62 - 23:56 2. JMW
32. 342 Schmidhuber, Kathrin 89 Dürener TV 1847 24:15 2. SIB
33. 84 Laven, Sabrina 87 Aachener TG 24:22 2. SIA
34. 185 Schnorr, Andrea 89 Germania 07 Dürwiß 24:48 3. SIB
35. 192 Wallrafen, Karin 62 M.-Gladbach 25:13 3. JMW
36. 191 Jachomowski, Ralf 67 M.-Gladbach 25:14 11. JMM
37. 393 Machleit, Maria 84 DTV 25:37 1. WJA
38. 375 Graefenstein, Philipp 88 SC Bürvenich 25:44 3. SA
39. 332 Wiertz, Raika 84 FC Germania Vossenack 25:48 2. WJA
40. 334 Mettelem, Katja 93 SV Waldfeucht-Bocket 25:49 1. SID
41. 264 Hendriks, Frans 59 VIPP Heerlen 25:51 12. JMM
42. 116 Kramer, Britta 86 Birkesdorfer TV 26:05 3. WJB
43. 383 Volk, Thomas 94 FC Germ. Vossenack 26:52 3. SD
44. 395 Hilger, Daniel 90 DTV 27:07 4. SB
45. 265 Pardon, Katharina 87 Mönchengladbacher LG 27:12 3. SIA
46. 158 Barth, Dania 90 MC Eschweiler 27:13 4. SIB
47. 121 Stiehl, Brigitte 47 TuS Buir 27:28 4. JMW
48. 370 Keldenich, Inge 74 DJ KLC Vettweiß 27:29 5. JMW
49. 157 Michel, Angelika 64 MC Eschweiler 27:41 6. JMW
50. 352 Lischke, Monika 54 MC Eschweiler 27:42 7. JMW
51. 360 Schmitz, Sabine 79 DJ KLC Vettweiß 27:43 8. JMW
52. 289 Köller, Britta 76 RBV 27:57 9. JMW
53. 64 Zimmermann, Lisa 65 - 28:04 10. JMW
54. 249 Hammernick, Emmy 44 LT Lucherberg 28:07 11. JMW
55. 248 Hammernick, Friedel 42 LT Lucherberg 28:08 13. JMM
56. 230 Krings, Katharina 93 TV Konzen 28:36 2. SID
57. 226 Krings, Raimund 61 TV Konzen 28:37 14. JMM
58. 291 Schleifer, Sonja 64 RBV 28:40 12. JMW
59. 56 Hecker, Kirsten 71 - 28:41 13. JMW
60. 353 Sauer, Brigitte 63 Dürener TV 1847 28:52 14. JMW
61. 321 Bachem, Marcus 54 Dürener TV Tischtennis 29:09 15. JMM
62. 62 Randerath, Vera 71 - 29:19 15. JMW
63. 359 Schüßeler, Rita 62 BTV 1864 29:23 16. JMW
64. 59 Kampmeyer, Ruth 67 - 29:24 17. JMW
65. 357 Schüßeler, Dietmar 59 BTV 1864 29:24 16. JMM
66. 233 Hensel, Tino 94 ASV Köln 30:00 4. SD
67. 52 Hensel, Olaf 56 - 30:01 17. JMM
68. 58 Hensel, Monika 62 - 30:02 18. JMW
69. 385 Krämer, Josef 63 Lebenshilfe Vall 30:10 18. JMM
70. 231 Krings, Simone 95 TV Konzen 30:12 3. SID
71. 86 Bündgens, Valentin 47 Alemannia Aachen 30:13 19. JMM
72. 390 Bergner. Sabine 89 - 30:34 5. SIB
73. 391 Bergner, Wolfgang 58 - 30:37 20. JMM
74. 61 Pirig, Gisela 69 - 30:45 19. JMW
75. 290 Nobis, Lucia 54 RBV 30:52 20. JMW
76. 380 Brandt, Petra 62 Lauftreff Isola 30:59 21. JMW
77. 251 Bauchmüller, Heinrich 56 Merzenich 32:14 21. JMM
78. 55 Hamel, Karin - 32:15 22. JMW
79. 341 Nesselrath, Johannes 90 Dürener TV 1847 32:18 5. SB
80. 379 Winands, Hannelore 60 BSG Tura-Film 32:26 23. JMW
81. 252 Meinke, Manfred 53 Merzenich 32:28 22. JMM
82. 358 Schüsseler, Petra 62 - 32:35 24. JMW
83. 54 Braun, Judith - 32:36 25. JMW
84. 63 Reinartz, Gabi - 32:36 26. JMW
85. 162 Thaeter, Tina 88 LAC Eupen 32:37 4. SIA
86. 322 Neßelrath, Helene 48 Dürener TV - Turnabteilung 32:37 27. JMW
87. 350 Groß, Andrea 67 - 32:38 28. JMW
88. 234 Spiertz, Wim 42 Landgraaf 33:43 23. JMM
89. 50 Dehond, Bernd 70 - 33:44 24. JMM
380 m - Bambini ( männlich/weiblich)
===================================================
1. 406 Nießen, Marius 93 GFC Gürzenich 1:18 1. BAM
2. 73 Braun, Franziska 93 - 1:20 1. BAW
3. 150 Schmidhuber, Christoph 92 Dürener TV 1847 1:21 2. BAM
4. 149 Sauer, Christian 92 Dürener TV 1847 1:24 3. BAM
5. 148 Beck, Max 92 Dürener TV 1847 1:26 4. BAM
6. 151 Waclaweck, Marco 92 Dürener TV 1847 1:27 5. BAM
7. 371 Mueller, Max 93 - 1:28 6. BAM
8. 405 Nießen, Julian 95 GFC Gürzenich 1:30 7. BAM
9. 366 Lossner, Sebastian 92 TuS Schmidt 1:32 8. BAM
10. 420 Butz, Maximilian 94 - 1:32 9. BAM
11. 345 Dickmeis, Julia 93 Dürener TV 1847 1:34 2. BAW
12. 368 Plochocki, Matthias 94 Dürener TV 1847 1:35 10. BAM
13. 65 Braun, Julius 95 - 1:38 11. BAM
14. 284 Austin, Stella 95 TV Obermaubach 1:39 3. BAW
15. 74 Eymael, Alice 95 - 1:40 4. BAW
16. 344 Penner, Lukas 92 Dürener TV 1847 1:42 12. BAM
17. 440 Hufschlag, Carla 94 - 1:43 5. BAW
18. 71 Reinartz, Mathias 96 - 1:45 13. BAM
19. 489 Parlu, Jülinde 94 - 1:47 6. BAW
20. 68 Jonas, Stephan 95 - 1:49 14. BAM
21. 77 Marlier, Corine 93 - 1:50 7. BAW
22. 433 Broich, Melina 94 - 1:51 8. BAW
23. 79 van der Ploeg, Svenja 97 - 1:53 9. BAW
24. 425 Guttzeit, Sophia 98 - 1:55 10. BAW
25. 365 Lossner, Jonas 96 TuS Schmidt 1:57 15. BAM
26. 460 Paschke, Julia 95 - 1:57 11. BAW
27. 70 Reinartz, Johannes 96 - 1:59 16. BAM
28. 488 Hürtgen, Rebekka 96 DTV 2:00 12. BAW
29. 78 Marlier, Dominique 95 - 2:02 13. BAW
30. 378 Meuser, Nico 97 - 2:05 17. BAM
31. 75 Eymael, Nicola 97 - 2:06 14. BAW
32. 436 Schonnop, Sarah 96 - 2:09 15. BAW
33. 163 Thaeter, Andreas 91 LAC Eupen 2:11 18. BAM
34. 67 Hamel, Maximilian 94 - 2:13 19. BAM
35. 69 Kurth, Niklas 97 - 2:16 20. BAM
36. 374 Wegenke, Jonas 96 - 2:17 21. BAM
37. 66 Hamel, Konstantin 95 - 2:25 22. BAM
38. 351 Groß, Richard 96 - 2:27 23. BAM
39. 404 Becker, Dennis 98 BSG Tura-Film 2:29 24. BAM
40. 461 Paschke, Sarah 97 - 2:31 16. BAW
41. 89 Schumacher, Fabian 98 TV Arnoldsweiler 2:40 25. BAM
42. 240 Wedowski, Dana 96 Lauftreff R.-Wolfes 3:18 17. BAW
43. 484 Wiedenau, David 98 DJK LC Vettweiss 3:24 26. BAM
44. 373 Wegenke, Tanja 98 - 3:25 18. BAW
45. 283 Malsbenden, David 99 TV Obermaubach 3:27 27. BAM
46. 487 Hürtgen, Johanna 99 DTV 3:53 19. BAW
47. 401 Senden, Sofie 99 - 3:58 20. BAW
48. 76 Ludwig, Annika 00 - 4:00 21. BAW
49. 434 Schonnop, Tamara 00 - 4:06 22. BAW
Ausgedruckt: 08.09.2002, 15:30 Uhr